✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
HomeStore

Jean De Side Table

Jean De Side Table

Introducing the Jean De Side Table, a sleek and modern addition to elevate your living or bedroom space. Crafted from high-quality fiberglass with a glossy finish, this side table combines durability with contemporary style, making it the perfect piece for your home.

Whilst The Jean De Side Table is intended for indoor use, it is also appropriate for outdoor use. However, please note that warranty does not cover outdoor use.

Select Colour
From $150.91

Original: $431.17

-65%
Jean De Side Table

$431.17

$150.91
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4
Product image 5
Product image 6
Product image 7
Product image 8
Product image 9
Product image 10
Product image 11
Product image 12
Product image 13
Product image 14
Product image 15
Product image 16
Product image 17
Product image 18
Product image 19
Product image 20
Product image 21

Description